Region 2

Bishop Ronaldo and Pastor Carrie Bonus

Region 2 Overseers

Santiago City Family

#231 Agustin St., San Andres, Santiago City
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM | 3:30 PM

Bishop Ronaldo and Pastor Carrie Bonus

Region 2 Families

Pastor Juliet Mary G. BasilioFamily Pastor
Luna Family
Talanay C, Luyao, Luna, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM
Pastor Juliet Mary G. BasilioFamily Pastor
Cabatuan Family
Sampaloc, Cabatuan, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 4:00 PM
Pastor Marilyn BaniagaFamily Pastors
Lalog Family
Lalog, Luna, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 2:30 PM
[email protected]
Sis. Lydia Salacup Family Pastor
Harana Family
A-10 Green Villages Subd., Harana, Luna, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 2:30 PM
[email protected]
Pastor Orlando ManuelFamily Pastor
Nagtipunan Family
Dipantan, Nagtipunan, Quirino
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Lanie S. SantiagoFamily Pastor
Alicia Family
Apanay, Alicia, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 4:00 PM
[email protected]
Bro. Rey InnocencioFamily Pastor
Villa Carmen Family
Villa Carmen, San Juan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Jean DichosoFamily Pastor
Gamis Family
Gamis, Saguday, Quirino
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM
Pastor Hambert PumihicFamily Pastor
Ramos Family
Ramos, Aglipay, Quirino
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM
Pastor Marites BernhardtFamily Pastor
Aglipay Family
Palacian, Aglipay, Quirino
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM
[email protected]
Pastor Tess MoralesFamily Pastor
Rizal Family
Rizal, Diffun, Quirino
Sunday Celebration: 9:30 AM
Pastor Nora PolancoFamily Pastor
San Mateo Family
Brgy. 2, San Mateo, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Lorenzo CastanedaFamily Pastor
Salinungan Family
Salinungan East, San Mateo, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Joven PatajoFamily Pastor
Culapaan Family
Calupaan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Paul BernardinoFamily Pastor
Bagbag/Solano Family
Junction, Bagbag, Nueva Ecija
Sunday Celebration: 9:30 AM
Pastor Joelan CastanedaFamily Pastor
Villa Gamiao Family
Villa Gamiao, San Mateo, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Mercy PatajoFamily Pastor
VillaFuerte Family
VillaFuerte, San Mateo, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM
Pastor Gilbert CadizFamily Pastor
Diamantina Family
Diamantina, Cabatuan, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 9:00 AM
Pastor Ma. Raciela Ann B. FerminFamily Pastor
Tumaini Family
Lanna, Tumaini
Sunday Celebration: 10:00 AM
Pastor Alex FernandezFamily Pastor
Echague Family
Soyung, Echague, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 3:00 PM
Pastor Ma. Cecilia M. FernandezFamily Pastor
Gucab Family
Gucab, Echague, Isabela
Sunday Celebration: 3:00 PM
Bro. Jefrey PatajoFamily Pastor
Sitio Pugo Family
Sitio Pugo, San Juan,
Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Sunday Celebration: 8:30 AM
Pastor Anicia Diana LudanFamily Pastor
Bambang Family
Almaguer, North Bambang,
Nueva Vizcaya
Sunday Celebration: 10:00 AM